Bezirksparteivorstand

Martina Diesner-Wais
Abg. z. NR Martina Diesner-Wais
Bezirkspartei-Obfrau

Pürbach 96
3944 Schrems

Klaus Rosenmayer
BGF Mag. Klaus Rosenmayer
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Ignaz-Pilz-Gasse 15
3950 Gmünd

Jochen Flicker
Spartenobmann Jochen Flicker
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Reinprechts 7/1
3970 Weitra

Rainer Hirschmann
GPO Bgm. Rainer Hirschmann
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Schlag 22
3874 Litschau

Martin Preis
GPO StR Martin Preis
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Otto-Buchberger-Gasse 3
3950 Gmünd

Martin Bruckner
Bgm. Martin Bruckner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wörnharts 2
3922 Großschönau

Christian Grümeyer
Bgm. Christian Grümeyer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schönfeldweg 427
3945 Hoheneich

Otmar Kowar
Bgm. Otmar Kowar
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Heinrichs bei Weitra 15
3962 Unserfrau-Altweitra

Franz Kuben
Bgm. Franz Kuben
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rottal 5
3874 Haugschlag

Patrick Layr
Bgm. Patrick Layr
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Franz-Human-Gasse 474
3970 Weitra

Gernot Lintner
GPO Gf.GR Ing. Gernot Lintner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Brand 193
3873 Brand-Nagelberg

Helga Rosenmayer
Bgm. Helga Rosenmayer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schloßparkgasse 22
3950 Gmünd

Günter Schalko
Bgm. Ing. Günter Schalko
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wielings 12
3862 Eisgarn

Karl Schraml
GPO Bgm. Karl Schraml
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Litschauer Straße 29
3861 Eggern

Karl Schützenhofer
GPO Bgm. Karl Schützenhofer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Süssenbach 15
3932 Kirchberg am Walde

Franz Spiesmeier
GPO Mag. Franz Spiesmeier
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sportplatzstraße 84/1
3872 Amaliendorf

Rudolf Stöger
GPO Rudolf Stöger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Mühlbach 11
3972 Bad Großpertholz

Margit Weikartschläger
VBgm. SR Margit Weikartschläger MA BEd
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Altmanns 92
3860 Heidenreichstein

Erhart Weißenböck
Bgm. Erhart Weißenböck
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schlößlgasse 2
3950 Ehrendorf

Ernst Wurz
VBgm. Prof. Dr. Ernst Wurz
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kindergartensiedlung 224
3942 Hirschbach

Margit Göll
LAbg. Bgm. Margit Göll
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobfrau

Maißen 58
3970 Moorbad Harbach

Sebastian Stark
JVP-BO Sebastian Stark
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Lindengasse 11/7
1070 Wien

Werner Himmer
Bgm.a.D. SR Werner Himmer
SB-Bezirksobmann

Veitsgraben 343
3970 Weitra

Doris Schreiber
WB-Obfrau Doris Schreiber
WB-Bezirksobfrau

Bahnstraße 34/18
3942 Hirschbach

Peter Höbarth
Bgm. Peter Höbarth
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Oberlainsitz 1
3971 St. Martin

Christian Nöbauer
GPO StR Christian Nöbauer
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Stadtgrabengasse 2
3860 Heidenreichstein

Alois Strondl
Bgm. Alois Strondl
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Albrechts 85
3961 Waldenstein

Andreas Kozar
GPO Bgm. Andreas Kozar MA
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Illmanns 21
3874 Reingers

Franz Ableidinger
OStR Mag. Franz Ableidinger
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Obere Moorbadstraße 11
3943 Schrems

Christian Bernhard
Gf.GR Christian Bernhard
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Bad Großpertholz 94/2
3972 Bad Großpertholz

Renate Biedermann
VBgm. Renate Biedermann
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Teichgasse 20
3861 Eggern

Christian Dogl
VBgm. Christian Dogl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Groß-Neusiedl 27
3961 Waldenstein

Martin Hackl
GPO VBgm. Martin Hackl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hirschenhof 10
3922 Großschönau

Johannes Heißenberger
VBgm. Johannes Heißenberger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Am Steinberg 22
3874 Litschau

Eva Houschko
VBgm. Eva Houschko
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Groß-Radischen 83
3862 Eisgarn

Christoph Jindra
VBgm. Christoph Jindra MAS MSc BEd
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Augasse 23
3950 Dietmanns

Josef Laier
LKR Josef Laier
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberlembach 23
3962 Unserfrau-Altweitra

Stefanie Lendl
VBgm. Stefanie Lendl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hirschenschlag 52
3863 Reingers

Joachim Mülleder
GPO Gf.GR Joachim Mülleder
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Unserfrau 83
3970 Unserfrau-Altweitra

Markus Pollack
VBgm. Markus Pollack
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kirchberg am Walde 172
3932 Kirchberg am Walde

Roman Prager
VBgm. DI Roman Prager
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Wultschau 28
3970 Moorbad Harbach

Tobias Spazierer
StR Dkfm. (FH) Tobias Spazierer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Budweiser Straße 3/1
3943 Schrems

David Süß
StR Ing. Mag. David Süß
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Langschwarza 1/3
3944 Schrems

Martin Wagensonner
GPO Martin Wagensonner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Lerchengasse 207
3945 Hoheneich

Markus Wandl
Kammerobm. Gf.GR Markus Wandl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberlainsitz 21
3971 St. Martin

Petra Zimmermann-Moser
VBgm. Dipl.-Päd. Petra Zimmermann-Moser BEd
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Böhmstraße 377
3970 Weitra

Roland Ölzant
LKR Roland Ölzant
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Thaures 15
3873 Heidenreichstein

Birgit Prager
Mag. Birgit Prager
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Missongasse 31
3860 Heidenreichstein

Jürgen Trsek
StR Jürgen Trsek
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Schremser Straße 44
3950 Gmünd