Bezirksparteivorstand

Martina Diesner-Wais

Abg. z. NR Martina Diesner-Wais

Bezirkspartei-Obfrau

Pürbach 96
3944 Schrems

Rainer Hirschmann

GPO Bgm. Rainer Hirschmann

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Schlag 22
3874 Litschau

Peter Weißenböck

KommR Ing. Peter Weißenböck

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Schützenberger Straße 401
3970 Weitra

Johann Hofbauer

LAbg.a.D. Ing. Johann Hofbauer

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Thaures 10
3873 Heidenreichstein

Klaus Rosenmayer

BGF Mag. Klaus Rosenmayer

Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Weitraer Straße 48
3950 Gmünd

Martin Preis

GPO StR Martin Preis

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Otto-Buchberger-Gasse 3
3950 Gmünd

Martin Bruckner

Bgm. Martin Bruckner

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wörnharts 2
3922 Großschönau

Raimund Fuchs

GPO Bgm. Raimund Fuchs

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Großwolfgers 57
3970 Weitra

Christian Grümeyer

Bgm. Christian Grümeyer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schönfeldweg 427
3945 Hoheneich

Adolf Kainz

GPO Bgm. Adolf Kainz

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Haugschlag 33
3874 Haugschlag

Otmar Kowar

Bgm. Otmar Kowar

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Heinrichs bei Weitra 15
3962 Heinrichs bei Weitra

Walter Laschober

Dir.i.R. OSR Walter Laschober

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kindergartenstraße 260
3872 Amaliendorf

Gernot Lintner

GPO Gf.GR Ing. Gernot Lintner

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Brand 193
3873 Brand-Nagelberg

Helga Rosenmayer

Bgm. Helga Rosenmayer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schloßparkgasse 22
3950 Gmünd

Günter Schalko

Bgm. Ing. Günter Schalko

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wielings 12
3862 Eisgarn

Karl Schraml

GPO VBgm. Karl Schraml

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Litschauer Straße 29
3861 Eggern

Karl Schützenhofer

GPO Bgm. Karl Schützenhofer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Süssenbach 15
3932 Kirchberg am Walde

Margit Maria Weikartschläger

VBgm. Margit Maria Weikartschläger MA BEd

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Altmanns 92
3860 Heidenreichstein

Johann Weissenbök

Bgm. Johann Weissenbök

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dechant-Hauer Straße 52
3950 Großdietmanns

Ernst Wurz

GPO Gf.GR Dr. Ernst Wurz

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kindergartensiedlung 224
3942 Hirschbach

Margit Göll

LAbg. Bgm. Margit Göll

NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobfrau

Maißen 58
3970 Moorbad Harbach

Patrick Layr

NÖAAB-Bezirksobm. StR Patrick Layr

AAB-Bezirksobmann

Bahnhofstraße 132/2
3970 Weitra

Michael Meindl

GR Michael Meindl

JVP-Bezirksobmann

Heidenreichsteiner Straße 2/1
3943 Schrems

Werner Himmer

Bgm.a.D. SR Werner Himmer

SB-Bezirksobmann

Veitsgraben 343
3970 Weitra

Alois Strondl

GPO Bgm. Alois Strondl

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Albrechts 85
3961 Waldenstein

Andreas Kozar

GPO Bgm. Andreas Kozar MA

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Illmanns 21
3874 Reingers

Christian Nöbauer

GPO Christian Nöbauer

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Stadtgrabengasse 2
3860 Heidenreichstein

Franz Ableidinger

OStR Mag. Franz Ableidinger

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Obere Moorbadstraße 11
3943 Schrems

Peter Höbarth

Bgm. Peter Höbarth

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Oberlainsitz 1
3971 St. Martin

Reinhard Fürnsinn

VBgm. Reinhard Fürnsinn

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schandachen 16
3874 Litschau

Jakob Gabler

Gf.GPO Mag. Jakob Gabler

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schremser Straße 314
3945 Hoheneich

Martin Hackl

GPO VBgm. Martin Hackl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hirschenhof 10
3922 Großschönau

Karl Haumer

VBgm. Karl Haumer

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Lauterbach 75
3970 Moorbad Harbach

Eva Houschko

VBgm. Eva Houschko

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Groß-Radischen 83
3862 Eisgarn

Josef Laier

LKR Josef Laier

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberlembach 23
3962 Unserfrau-Altweitra

Stefanie Lendl

VBgm. Stefanie Lendl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hirschenschlag 52
3863 Reingers

Johann Müllauer

GPO Johann Müllauer

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hörmanns 40
3961 Großdietmanns

Joachim Mülleder

GPO Gf.GR Joachim Mülleder

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Unserfrau 83
3970 Unserfrau-Altweitra

Kurt Nowak

OPO Kurt Nowak

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Waldenstein 51
3961 Waldenstein

Markus Pollack

VBgm. Markus Pollack

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kirchberg am Walde 172
3932 Kirchberg am Walde

Karl Proll

VBgm. Karl Proll

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Haugschlag 161
3874 Haugschlag

Franz Spiesmeier

GPO GR Mag. Franz Spiesmeier

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Sportplatzstraße 84/1
3872 Amaliendorf

David Süß

StR Ing. Mag. David Süß

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Langschwarza 1
3944 Schrems

Klaus Tannhäuser

Bgm. Klaus Tannhäuser

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Bad Großpertholz 75
3972 Bad Großpertholz

Markus Wandl

Kammerobm. Gf.GR Markus Wandl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberlainsitz 21
3971 St. Martin

Herbert Zimmermann

Bgm. Herbert Zimmermann

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Heidenreichsteiner Straße 10
3861 Eggern

Erwin Zlabinger

Bgm.a.D. Oberst i.R. Erwin Zlabinger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Reinberg-Heidenreichstein 20
3861 Eggern

Roland Ölzant

GR LKR Roland Ölzant

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Thaures 15
3873 Heidenreichstein

Birgit Prager

GR Mag. Birgit Prager

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Missongasse 31
3860 Heidenreichstein

Christian Senk

Christian Senk

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Schloßparkgasse 53
3950 Gmünd

Jürgen Trsek

StR Jürgen Trsek

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Schremser Straße 44
3950 Gmünd